or
Recommended

eInvites
Get 20% OFF!
love relationship expert advice
Strengthen Love!
Get expert advice

Wedding Memories
A fun addition!
Popular Tags
Browse relevant Q&A from couples and wedding experts
+9 votes


asked Jan 14, 2015 in Wedding Trends by Penny And Mary(helpful expert)
  
 

2 Answers

+2 votes

Snow dog! I don't know how she's not freezing.



answered Jan 15, 2015 by BakerStreet
+1 vote
Black colored tent w/ lights above to give the illusion of the the sky being overhead and being outdoor.


answered Feb 2, 2015 by Ivory

Here's the picture!