or
Recommended

eInvites
Get 20% OFF!
love relationship expert advice
Strengthen Love!
Get expert advice

Wedding Memories
A fun addition!
Popular Tags
Browse relevant Q&A from couples and wedding experts
+13 votes
What color should my future husbands suit be ?


asked Aug 25, 2014 in Menswear by Maxine
edited Aug 25, 2014 by anonymous
  
 

3 Answers

+1 vote
The color is all up to both of you. The most popular are black and white.


answered Aug 25, 2014 by anonymous
edited Aug 25, 2014 by anonymous
0 votes
I like gray! its more refreshing for the eye


answered Aug 27, 2014 by anonymous
0 votes
depends what he likes both of you must talk about it


answered Aug 27, 2014 by anonymous