or
Recommended

eInvites
Get 20% OFF!
love relationship expert advice
Strengthen Love!
Get expert advice

Wedding Memories
A fun addition!
Popular Tags
Browse relevant Q&A from couples and wedding experts
+14 votes
How long is TOO long to use your wedding picture as your profile pic? 2 Years? 5? Forever?


asked Jul 19, 2014 in Wedding Trends by Eyrhinne
  
 

2 Answers

0 votes
Well, it's your own choice up to when you feel like using it!


answered Jul 24, 2014 by Ivory
+1 vote
1 year tops!


answered Sep 3, 2014 by Kevin