or
Recommended

eInvites
Get 20% OFF!
love relationship expert advice
Strengthen Love!
Get expert advice

Wedding Memories
A fun addition!
Popular Tags
Browse relevant Q&A from couples and wedding experts
+7 votes
Ideas for entertainment at a summer wedding


asked Jun 12, 2014 in Entertainment by Alison
edited Jun 14, 2014 by anonymous
  
 

3 Answers

+2 votes
Ice cream bar


answered Jun 13, 2014 by anonymous
+2 votes
make a personalized homemade fans to your guests to use during the ceremony.


answered Jun 16, 2014 by anonymous
+1 vote
There are some companies that do the italian Ice / sorbet bars. They have the cool carts amd make it fun.


answered Jun 17, 2015 by anonymous