or
Recommended

eInvites
Get 20% OFF!
love relationship expert advice
Strengthen Love!
Get expert advice

Wedding Memories
A fun addition!
Popular Tags
Browse relevant Q&A from couples and wedding experts
+5 votes

What are color coordination trend are popular and can be applied to weddings? Maybe something new with beyond the pastels.

Location: Oxford, UK


asked Jun 4, 2014 in Wedding Trends by Arrianne
edited Jun 9, 2014 by anonymous
  
 

3 Answers

+2 votes

I would love to see some update on pink! I'll be following this question yes



answered Jun 11, 2014 by Inah
0 votes

hot wedding color 2014I like this wedding color combination. It's great for Americana weddings, 4th of July weddings, any fall weddings. It's very classy.



answered Jun 12, 2014 by Hajnika
0 votes

Inah, here you go.

These are the colors:



answered Jun 12, 2014 by Hajnika